License Agreement

This Privacy Policy specifies the types of personal data The Video Bot, obtains through the www.TheVideoBot.com website, our product, and services offered by us, how we may use that personal information, with whom we may share it and how you may exercise your rights relating to our processing of that data. The Video Bot is a joint venture between Rip Media Group and Extended Data Solutions, and for purposes of this agreement, will consolidated in name and called ‘The Video Bot’.  The Privacy Policy additionally describes the measures we take to secure your personal data and how you can contact us to learn more about our privacy practices.  This Privacy Policy applies to all the products, services, websites and apps offered by The Video Bot, and its affiliates/partners, except where otherwise specified.

References to “data” in this Privacy Policy relates to whatever data you collect using our services, including the responses/comments you receive from your videos and the data you enter into our application in the form of email IDs / videos containing information of people to whom you send the videos. We only process your personal data and at any and all times, the data belongs to you and you alone.

For Video Creators

Your video data is yours. The Video Bot, grants you the admin role to collect and export the videos as you wish. We do not sell or use videos created/imported/collected by you for our business requirements.

The security of your personal information and data is important to us. We store them securely. We follow generally accepted standards to protect the personal information submitted to us, both during transmission and once it is received. If you have any questions about the security of your personal information, you can contact us at privacy@TheVideoBot.com

Video data is stored on servers located in the United States. We will process your video data on your behalf and under your instructions.

For Video Viewers

Videos are administered by video creators. We also host the videos on our website or app and collect the comments/reactions/email IDs that you submit to the video creators. If you have any questions about a video you are viewing, please contact the video creator directly, as The Video Bot Inc., is not responsible for the content of that video or your comments/reactions to it.

The anonymity of your comments/reactions depends on how the video creator has configured the video.

We don’t sell or share your responses to third party advertisers or marketers. However, the policy might be different with the video creator. So you’re advised to check with them in this regard.

How do we collect your Data?

Information we collect directly from you:

Registration information

When you register an account on www.TheVideoBot.com, we collect your email address, password, timezone, IP, location, device and OS information.

Billing information

When you make a payment on www.TheVideoBot.com in your preferred payment method, you’re required to provide billing details, such as a name, billing address, and financial information (like credit card details).

Account settings

You can set preferences on account settings page regarding your first name, last name, phone, default timezone and branding preferences.

User Management

You can import/add email addresses into the user management and make use of it to invite users to take part in creating/viewing videos. We don’t use the email addresses you have stored for our own purposes.

The Video Bot data

Your video data (videos, comments/reactions, users, video audience data) is stored with us.

Other data

We collect information from you through testimonials, case studies, forms or information you intentionally share with us in other contexts.

Note: We don’t share or abuse your video viewers’ email addresses.

The Video Bot will not email your video viewers in your list except at your direction. We don’t sell or share the email addresses in your list to any third parties.

Information that we collect from your The Video Bot account:

User Details

User details such as IP, location, device information and browser information and his activities will be tracked when a user is interacting with our application. We also track referral information. Meaning, we also track how the user landed into The Video Bot. When a user interacts with our application, details such as IP, location, device information, browser information and user activities is tracked.

Event Logs

A log of all requests generated by the user is maintained to debug in case of any emergencies. This includes user information such as IP, location, OS information, browser, device type and the time which the user interacted with the platform. These log files are encrypted and rotated frequently.

Information we collect from Third-parties

The Video Bot may collect your personal information or data from third parties to whom you have given your personal data sharing permissions.

How do we use your information?

We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a campaign or marketing communication, surf the website, or use any site features in the following ways:

– To personalize your experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings you are most interested in.

– To improve our website or services in order to better serve you.

– To allow us to better service you in response to your customer service requests.

– To administer a contest, promotion, campaign, survey or other site feature.

– To quickly process your transactions.

– To ask for ratings and reviews of services or products.

– To follow up with them after correspondence (live chat, email or phone inquiries).

We don’t share or abuse your viewers’ email addresses

The Video Bot will not email your video comments or the subscribers in your list except at your direction. We don’t sell or share email addresses in your list to any third parties.

Who do we share your Data with?

The Video Bot will not share your personal data without your consent unless otherwise required by law. The Video Bot, as a Data Processor may process and disclose Personal Data to affiliated entities including resellers & affiliates, for purposes consistent with the clauses mentioned in the document.

International Data Transfer

The Video Bot, may transfer Personal Data to the United States and/or to other third countries where The Video Bot, or its processors operate (outside the European Economic Area “EEA”). The Video Bot, will follow the requirements of these GDPR Terms regardless of where such Personal Data is stored or processed. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that Your Data is treated securely and in accordance with this Policy.

Our Commitment to Data Privacy

The Video Bot gives utmost importance to the data privacy of its customers. In compliance with the GDPR regulation, effective from May 25, 2018, The Video Bot, hereby confirms upon the data privacy, security & transparency commitment, the company offers to all its customers.

We have an up-to-date Data Processing Agreement in place that elucidates our approach towards GDPR. We acknowledge that the GDPR will help us adopt the highest operational standards and will thereby facilitate to protect customer data in the best way possible.

Our Approach

It is pretty straightforward. We stride by Transparency, Privacy and, Security. We are the facilitators who make data processing and management simple for you. You control and own your data.

Personal Privacy

Personal Privacy of customers’ data is absolute at The Video Bot While we will process customer data, it is the customer on whom the power to edit, delete, retain or transfer of data, fully rests upon.

Transparency

Customers at any point in time can get in touch with us and conduct audits on their personal data. They can approach the Data Privacy Officer (DPO) by sending an email to privacy@TheVideoBot.com and ask for any information pertaining to their account. If deemed necessary, customers can also verify their logs to confirm upon specific events related to their personal data.

Security

We promise to adopt utmost security standards so that your personal data does not get compromised at any point in time. We have tightened our IT infrastructure, data security platform & IT policies so as to offer our customers, enhanced end-to-end security.

SSL

The Video Bot uses SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) as a protocol for providing secure communications on the Internet. SSL provides for the authentication and encryption of traffic between your browser and Internet servers. Even for a custom domain (e.g., example.yourcompany.com). The Video Bot provides security certificate based on the plan chosen. By default SSL is enabled on all The Video Bot account.

Credit Card Data

Hippo Vidoe ask for the credit card info at the time of purchase of plan. We use thirdparty service to collect payment which is secured and PCI compliant.

Retention of Personal Data

The Video Bot, stores user data with reference to your Service account. This may include personal information, video data and other details that you enter into the app from time to time. We will retain your data as long as you have an account with us. Upon termination or expiry of your account, we will delete all personal data including any copies thereof. In case, we are unable to delete your personal data due to technical or other reasons, The Video Bot, will apply measures to ensure that your personal data is blocked from any further processing. This excludes the data that we are required to retain for audit purposes, even after deletion of your account.

Data Portability

Being the data owner, it is completely your call to decide on where & with whom your data must reside. You can use our standard data export functionality or API to export the data. In any event of this not working for you, we will help you to export your data

Cookie Policy

Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your browser that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity which enables us to provide you with improved user experience and services. The Video Bot, also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

We use cookies to:

– Help remember and process user’s chosen plan.

– Understand and save user’s preferences for future visits.

– Compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interactions in order to offer better site experiences and tools in the future. We may also use trusted third-party services that track this information on our behalf.

You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You can do this through your browser settings. Since each browser is a little different, look at your browser’s Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.

If users disable cookies in their browser:

If you turn cookies off, some of the features that make your site experience more efficient may not function properly.

Third-Party Websites

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise, transfer to outside parties your Personally Identifiable Information. This does not include website or service hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website or services, conducting our business, or serving our users, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release information when its release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property or safety.

Third-party links

Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third-party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We, therefore, have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

Your Rights

Customers that fall under the EU-US Privacy Shield have certain legal rights to obtain information about how we handle your personal data. Some of these rights may be confined to some exceptions or special scenarios. However, at any point in time, you can raise your concern to privacy@TheVideoBot.com and we will ensure to write back to you within a maximum of 15 business days.

Here is the List of Rights you are entitled to based on the Data Protection Legislation:

– Right to Access your Data

– Right to Restrict/Prevent processing of your Data

– Right to Update/Modify your Personal Data

– Right to Delete your Data (Right to Erasure)

– Right to withdraw consent from receiving our Marketing E-Mailers

– Right to transfer/port data to another Data Processor

Privacy Shield Compliance

The EU-U.S. and Swiss-U.S. Privacy Shield Frameworks were designed by the U.S. Department of Commerce, and the European Commission and Swiss Administration, respectively, to provide companies on both sides of the Atlantic with a mechanism to comply with data protection requirements when transferring personal data from the European Union and Switzerland to the United States in Info of transatlantic commerce.

The Video Bot, complies with the EU-US Privacy Shield Framework and takes responsibility of the personal data it receives/collects from its customers.

COPPA & FERPA Compliant

When it comes to collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years and students under the age of 18 must be protected, the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States’ consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children’s privacy and safety online. For students as long as school has a technology waiver from parents, The Video Bot is fully compliant with both laws and is safe to use in any classroom.

We do not specifically market to children under the age of 13 years and students under the age of 18 years.

Amendments to Privacy Policy

The Video Bot, reserves the right to make changes to this Privacy Policy from time to time. We will post the revised version on the website along with the effective date. In case there are any material changes in the way we collect/handle your data, we will notify you about the policy changes via email, irrespective of whether you have opted-in or opted-out of our email notifications. However, your continued use of our Services would imply your consent to the amendment of our Privacy Policy.

Unsubscribe From Our Communications

If you want to unsubscribe from our marketing communications, you can do so by clicking on the “Unsubscribe” link provided at the bottom of the emails, updating your communication preferences, or by sending an email to Info@TheVideoBot.com

Please note that Customers cannot unsubscribe from transactional emails which relate to their account or the Subscription Service.

Unsubscribe from Our Customers’ Communication

Our Customers are solely responsible for their marketing emails and any communications. Thus we cannot unsubscribe you from their communications. You can unsubscribe from our customers’ marketing communications either by using the “Unsubscribe” link provided at the end of the emails, or by directly contacting them.

Terms & Conditions

These Terms of Use (hereinafter “Terms”) form a legal agreement between You and The Video Bot (hereinafter “The Video Bot”).   

These Terms govern your use of or access to the services offered by The Video Bot and the associated documentation (hereinafter “Service(s)”) via this website from time to time. By clicking on the accept button or by accessing or using the Service you confirm that you are of legal age accept and to be bound by these Terms and the terms in the Privacy Policy incorporated herein by reference.

If you do not agree to these terms then do not click the accept button or access or use the Service.

License Grant

Subject to the provisions of these Terms and your payment of Fees as set out in Section 3 below, The Video Bot grants to you a non-exclusive, non-transferable, non-sub licensable right to access and use the Services for your business purposes only (“License”).

Eligibility

You should be of legal age of majority, in the country in which you are creating your account, to access or use the Services. If you are under the legal age, your parents or legal guardians shall agree to be bound these Terms on your behalf. By agreeing to these terms, your parents consent to be bound by the implications of all your actions or inactions in your account.

If you are representing an educational institution or using these Services for educational purposes, you shall be responsible for your compliance with the children privacy laws in your state and you agree to obtain parental consent if you are setting up student accounts on behalf of your students who are under the legal age.

Revisions

The Video Bot may modify the Terms at any time. In case of significant changes to the Terms, you will be notified in your registered email address with at least 30 days advance notice of the changes made to the Terms. You may accept to the modified terms either by clicking on the accept button or by continuing to use the Services after the effective date of the modified Terms. If you do not agree to such modified Terms, you may terminate your use of the Services within 30 days of being notified of the modified Terms.

Fees, Payments, and Taxes

The fees for access and use of the Service will be billed to your credit card, provided during the registration process, at the beginning of every month. Except for the taxes on The Video Bot’s net income, you are responsible for all sales, excise, VAT and all other taxes associated with your use of the Services.

The Video Bot may increase the fees and bill your credit card for such increased Fees at any time and from time to time upon thirty (30) days prior notice to you.

Restrictions on Use of the Services

In addition to all other terms and conditions, you agree not to:

provide any service based on the Services without The Video Bot’s prior written permission;

transfer the Services or otherwise make it available to any third party except in furtherance of your internal business purposes as expressly permitted herein;

falsely imply any sponsorship or association with The Video Bot; use the Service(s) in any unlawful manner, including but not limited to the violation of any person’s privacy rights; publish any personal or confidential information belonging to any person or entity without obtaining consent from such person or entity; use the Service(s) in any manner that interferes with or disrupts the integrity or performance of the Service(s) and its components; attempt to decipher, decompile, reverse engineer, disassemble, reproduce, or copy or otherwise access or discover the source code of the Service(s); use the Service(s) to knowingly post, transmit, upload, link to, send or store any content that is unlawful, racist, hateful, abusive, libelous, obscene, or discriminatory;

Personal Information:

You are responsible for maintaining confidentiality of your username, password and other sensitive information that you provide to The Video Bot while registering for the Services. You are responsible for all activities that occur in your user account and you agree to inform The Video Bot immediately of any unauthorized use of your user account by email to support@TheVideoBot.com. The Video Bot is not responsible for any loss or damage to you or to any third party incurred as a result of any unauthorized access and/or use of your user account, or otherwise.

Any information collected from you will be used by The Video Bot in the process of providing the Services to you. And The Video Bot will use and protect your information as detailed in it’s Privacy Policy which is incorporated into these 

Terms by reference.

Except as detailed in Section 2 of these Terms, The Video Bot will not knowingly collect, use or process any personal information of children who are under the legal age of majority.

Collection, Use & Transfer of Your Data.

The Video Bot collects your personal data as part of your registration process for the Services. Personal data means and includes any and all data indicating the identity of the person to whom it relates or data that can be used to identify a person.

The Video Bot will treat all your personal data as confidential data and will use it after obtaining consent from you, for the purpose of providing the Services. By consenting to The Video Bot’s use of your personal data, you also consent to the processing of your data on servers located outside your territory.

Except for those circumstances detailed in The Video Bot’s Privacy Policy, your personal data will not be passed on to third parties without obtaining your explicit consent.

From time to time, The Video Bot may offer the Services in conjunction with other companies. If you register for or use a service of this type, the other company will also receive the information collected by The Video Bot in connection with this service and only to the extent required for providing its services. The companies concerned undertake to maintain the confidentiality of data thus transferred. These other companies shall be expressly prohibited from using your information for any other purposes. Additionally, your data may also be passed on to a service provider for processing payments within the scope of execution of these Terms. The Video Bot may also transfer personal information, including the content of the user’s messages, for the following purposes:

To meet statutory requirements or in response to complaints or legal proceedings,

to protect the rights or property of The Video Bot and its customers, including the enforcement of agreements or guidelines on the use of the services,

to act on the justified assumption that such action is necessary to protect The Video Bot’s employees, customers or the general public.

Content Ownership.

You hereby grant to The Video Bot an irrevocable, perpetual, non-exclusive, transferable, and a worldwide license (with the right to sublicense) to (a) use, copy, publish, stream, store, retain, publicly perform or display, transmit, scan, reformat, modify, edit, frame, translate, excerpt, adapt and distribute (through multiple tiers), the content solely for the purpose of providing the Services to you. Except for the right expressly granted to The Video Bot herein, you do not grant any ownership rights to the content created by you to The Video Bot. The Video Bot respects your ownership rights in the content created or stored by you using the Services.

You may transmit or publish any content created by you using the Services. However, you shall be solely responsible for such content and the consequences of its transmission or publication. You are responsible for ensuring that you do not accidentally make any private content publicly available. Any content that you may receive from other users of the Services, is provided to you AS IS for your information and personal use only and you agree not to use, copy, reproduce, distribute, transmit, broadcast, display, sell, license or otherwise exploit such content for any purpose, without the express written consent of the person who owns the rights to such content. In the course of using the Services, if you come across any content with copyright notice(s) or any copy protection feature(s), you agree not to remove such copyright notice(s) or disable such copy protection feature(s) as the case may be.

Ownership and Intellectual Property Rights.

The Video Bot is not selling, but is only granting License to use the Services in accordance with these terms and conditions. The Video Bot owns all rights and title in the Service, including without limitation to any and all copyrights, trade secrets, trademarks and other proprietary rights.

Confidentiality.

You acknowledge and agree that these Terms and the Service contain proprietary information of The Video Bot (“Confidential Information”). You agree to maintain the confidentiality of the Confidential Information using at least the same degree of care that you will be using to maintain the confidentiality of your own most confidential information. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the event that you are required by a valid court order or other governmental body to disclose Confidential Information, you may disclose such Confidential Information provided that you first give The Video Bot prompt notice in order to enable The Video Bot to have the opportunity to seek protection from such order of disclosure.

Indemnification.

You agree to indemnify and hold harmless The Video Bot, its officers, directors, employees, and affiliates, from and against any losses, damages, fines and expenses (including attorney’s fees and costs) arising out of or relating to any claims brought against The Video Bot by a third party alleging that (i) your use of the Services or your data stored using the Services is in violation of these Terms, or is infringing or misappropriating the intellectual property rights of such third party; (ii) your use of the Services is in violation of any law, except where such use is authorized by The Video Bot.

Disclaimer of Warranties.

EXCEPT AS EXPRESSLY PROVIDED IN THESE TERMS, THE SERVICES (INCLUDING ANY WRITTEN MATERIALS), AND ANY SUPPORT OFFERED BY The Video Bot AS PART OF YOUR SUBSCRIPTION TO THE SERVICES ARE PROVIDED “AS IS” WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS, OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE OR USE, ANY WARRANTY OF ERROR FREE APPLICATION AND NON-INFRINGEMENT. WITHOUT LIMITING THE GENERALITY OF THE FOREGOING, The Video Bot DOES NOT WARRANT THAT THE SERVICE WILL BE UNINTERRUPTED, ERROR-FREE OR SECURE, OR THAT THE SERVER(S) THAT MAKE(S) THE SERVICE AVAILABLE, IS FREE OF VIRUSES OR OTHER HARMFUL COMPONENTS.

Limitation of Liability

UNDER NO CIRCUMSTANCES AND UNDER NO LEGAL THEORY, WHETHER TORT, CONTRACT, PRODUCT LIABILITY, NEGLIGENCE, OR OTHERWISE, SHALL EITHER PARTY BE LIABLE TO THE OTHER OR ANY THIRD PARTY FOR ANY INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES. EXCEPT AS PROVIDED IN THESE TERMS, The Video Bot SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY LOSS RESULTING FROM YOUR USE OR INABILITY TO USE THE SERVICES EVEN IF The Video Bot SHALL HAVE BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH LOSS.. IN NO EVENT SHALL The Video Bot’S ENTIRE LIABILITY TO YOUFOR ANY CLAIMS OR ACTIONS ARISING HEREUNDER EXCEED THE TOTAL AGGREGATE AMOUNT PAID BY YOU TO The Video Bot IN THE TWELVE (12) MONTH PERIOD PRECEDING THE INITIATION OF SUCH CLAIM OR ACTION.

Termination.

The Video Bot may, without notifying you, suspend or terminate your subscription to the Services under the following circumstances:

If you breach any of the provisions of these Terms and fail cure such breach within 30 days of notification,

If The Video Bot becomes aware of unlawful transmission of data by you.

You have the right to terminate your subscription to the Services at any time. You may also terminate your subscription in case The Video Bot is in breach of its obligations under these Terms.

Effect of Termination:

Upon termination, you shall stop using or accessing the Services. The Video Bot shall, upon your request return your data uploaded using the Services and completely delete all your personal data obtained from you at the time of registration for the Services.

Survival:

Sections 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 and 17 of these Terms shall survive the termination or expiration of your subscription for the Services.

Injunctive Relief.

You agree that breach of Sections 5, 6, 7, 8 and/or 10 of these Terms will give rise to irreparable harm & injury to The Video Bot, and leave The Video Bot inadequately compensated in damages. Accordingly, The Video Bot may seek and obtain injunctive relief against your breach or threatened breach, in addition to any other legal remedies. You further acknowledge and agree that this provision is necessary for the protection of The Video Bot’s legitimate business interests and is reasonable in scope and nature.

Relationship of Parties.

In performing any and/or all of The Video Bot’s respective obligations under this License, The Video Bot and You shall each operate as and have the status of being an independent contractor of the other party and neither party shall act as or be an agent or employee of the other party.

GOVERNING LAW AND DISPUTE RESOLUTION.

These Terms shall be governed by the laws of the State of California without regard to its conflict of law principles. You hereby expressly agree to submit to the exclusive jurisdiction of the federal and state courts in the State of California, County, for the purpose of resolving any dispute relating to these Terms or access to or use of the Service by you, your affiliates, agents or end-customers.

Any dispute, claim or controversy arising out of or relating to these Terms or the breach, termination, enforcement, interpretation or validity thereof, including the determination of the scope or applicability of these Terms to arbitrate, shall be determined by arbitration in California before three arbitrators. The arbitration shall be administered by JAMS pursuant to its Comprehensive Arbitration Rules and Procedures and in accordance with the Expedited Procedures in those Rules. Judgment on the Award may be entered in any court having jurisdiction. This clause shall not preclude parties from seeking provisional remedies in aid of arbitration from a court of appropriate jurisdiction.

End of Terms.

If you have any questions or concerns relating to these Terms, please write to us at privacy@TheVideoBot.com

The Video Bot is a Personalized Video Distribution Platform that helps you easily create personalized videos and distribute them through multiple channels. We are a company that emphasizes on making videos accessible and easy to use.

What is GDPR?

The EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) is a new comprehensive data protection law that comes into effect on May 25, 2018. It will replace existing EU Data Protection law to strengthen the protection of personal data and the rights of the individual. It will be a single set of rules which govern the processing and monitoring of EU data.

How is The Video Bot has prepared for GDPR?

At The Video Bot, we have been working over the past several months to move towards GDPR compliance and build a strong data protection framework for all our users. This is a massive overhaul of our processes and product features to ensure we’re meeting obligations and implementing the right actions for our users.

Here are some of the key steps we have taken to ensure we’re setting up ourselves to meet GDPR obligations:

Policy changes

We have updated our policies. The objective is to increase transparency and to make it easier for our users to understand what information we collect and why we collect it.

We’ve improved the navigation and organization of these policies to make it easier for you to find what you’re looking for. We’ve also explained our practices in more detail, and with clearer language.

Since we use third-party suppliers to make The Video Bot available, we have updated our Data Processing Agreements (DPAs) that commit our vendors to uphold data protection standards defined under GDPR.

Product Changes

We recognize that it’s important for you to control your information. Hence, our team has built the necessary features which give greater visibility and control to our users on how their data is used by us.

This includes the option to opt-out of marketing analytics & communication, deleting an account and all data associated with it, and better access to information on how user data is stored and processed.

Process Changes

We recognize that the protection of your data involves us. Thus, we have completed an internal audit of how we handle the personal data of our users.

The audit covered, in detail, what kind of personal data we process, where that data is stored, and what employees have access to it.

We have also reviewed our vendors who process this data and have taken efforts to validate if they are following the GDPR guidelines around data protection. We are also in the process of instituting policies around data storage, data access, and data retention.

We are ensuring that we are GDPR compliant and keep our efforts towards progressing it. If you have any questions regarding this, you can reach out to us at privacy@TheVideoBot.com